Bomberos

logo PNG-01

Septima Compañía de Bomberos Ñuñoa
Bomba Macul

01

VOLUNTARIOS

Escalafón de voluntarios por año de ingreso

(F) : Fundador de compañía.

1962

Teófilo Gálvez Julián (F) (Q.E.P.D.)
Tomas Vidal Zamora (F) (Q.E.P.D.)
Julio Margarit Parera (F) (Q.E.P.D.)
Sergio Araos Corvalán (F) (Q.E.P.D.)
Carlos White Yévenes (F)

1963

Hernán Onfray Barros (F) (Q.E.P.D.)
Adolfo Fidalgo Cea (F) (Q.E.P.D.)
Roberto White Yevenes (F) (Q.E.P.D.)
Francisco Moreno Navarrete (F)
Francisco Fiedler Alvarado (F)

1964

Antonio Pérez Pérez (F) (Q.E.P.D.)
Luis Cuevas Rojas (F) (Q.E.P.D.)

1965

Osvaldo Valencia Munizaga (F) (Q.E.P.D.)
Luis Rojas Ormazabal (F) (Q.E.P.D.)

1966

Carlos Duran Silva (F) (Q.E.P.D.)
Iván Barahona Diaz (Q.E.P.D.)

1967

Luis Sepúlveda Acuña

1970

Julio Cartagena Salazar
Jaime Gahona Iglesias (Q.E.P.D)
Raúl Cartagena Campos

1973

Sergio Becerra Romero
Arturo Muñoz Pacheco

1971
1974

Carlos Rojas Pacheco (Q.E.P.D)
Sebastián Olave Cortes

1975

Domingo Buscaglia Quiroga
Hugo Venegas Salazar
Ricardo Pávez García
Waldo Lira Acevedo

1976

Eliseo Alvear Sanhueza

1978

Antonio Cartagena Campos

1980

Sergio Gallagher Godoy

1981

Enrique Boock Briones
Luis Contreras Robles

1983

Guillermo Cortes García
Pablo Gallagher Godoy
Juan Cáceres Oyarzun

1984

Rodrigo Leiva Pérez
Lientur Taha Moretti

1985

Fernando Díaz Barrera

1987

Antonio Sánchez Muñoz
Andrés Jara Marín
Freddy San Martin Jerez

1989

Cesar Mingorance Burgos
Hugo Espinoza Paredes
Enrique Valenzuela Núñez

1990

Guillermo Garrido Naudon

1991

Gabriel Correa Farías
Erwin Warner Santander

1993

José Dougnac Anriquez (Q.E.P.D)
Francisco Sánchez Muñoz (Q.E.P.D)

1995

Marcelo Fuentes Fuentes

Mauricio Díaz Barrera
Alberto Valencia Garrido

1996

Julio Meza Salas

1998

Ricardo Arriagada Arriagada
José Sepúlveda Quintanilla
Cristian Cortes Vivanco
Hugo Campos Saavedra
Rodolfo Ampuero Faundez

2000

Jorge García Donoso
Jaime Tapia Pérez
Claudio Riutor Paz
Jaime Gahona Merlet

2001

Daniel Cartagena Marciel

2003

Víctor Reíd Parodi

2004

Cristóbal Andrade Muñoz
Francisco Olejnik Vera
Cristian Aravena Molina
Eduardo Hughes Manzul
Felipe Borbalan Fuentealba
Christian Norambuena Contreras
Enrique Yáñez González

2007

George Tello Tello
Álvaro Torreblanca Valle
Luis Bustamante Carreño

2008

Nelson Tapia Pérez
Daniel Olejnik Vera
Carlos Henríquez González

2009

Andrés Acosta Cespedes (Q.E.P.D)
Cristóbal Espinoza Olave
Nicolás Vergara De La Jara
Israel Bravo González

2010

Nicolás Lira Droguett

2011

Francisco Andrade Muñoz
Sebastián Escanilla Montorfano

2012

Gabriel Acosta Estefan
Lorenzo Pérez De Arce Palma

2013

Joaquín Vásquez Varas
José Dougnac Figueroa

2015

Víctor Cartagena Mardones
Héctor Sánchez Villa
Diego Valdés Valladares
Alejandro Vinet Soto

2016

Víctor Yáñez Maluenda

2017

Rubén Parra Carrillo
Álvaro Riveros Oyarzo
Gonzalo Valenzuela Soto
Víctor Vásquez Sepúlveda
Ignacio Álvarez Valsasnini

2018

Nicolás Pino Godoy
Pablo Olmos Bruzzese
Maximiliano Soto Dote
Rigoberto Sepúlveda Rojas

2019

Francisco Pérez Carrasco
Daniel Bustos Selman
Diego Castro González
Benjamín Sánchez Zúñiga

2020

Luis Gutiérrez Quezada
Iván Cárcamo Muñoz
Ignacio Silva Diaz
Nicolás Mejías Oyarzun

2021

Matías Guerrero Inostroza
Tomas Gutiérrez Quezada